Alsi (Flax Seeds)
(ایلسی)

Scientific Name: Linum usitatissimum

Urdu: السی,ایلسی

Other Names: Lin Seed , Barz Etc

50.00395.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Flax Seedsr,flaxseeds

Scientific Name: Linum usitatissimum

Urdu: السی,ایلسی

Other Names: Lin Seed , Barz Etc

Additional information

Pack

50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “
Alsi (Flax Seeds)
(ایلسی)

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *