Asgandh Nagori (Winter Cherry)
( اسگند نا گوری)

Urdu: اسگند, اسگندنا گوری

Other Names: Indian Ginseng

110.00950.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Scientific Name :Withania Somnifera
Other Name :Indian Ginseng
Urdu Name :اسگند, اسگند نا گوری

Additional information

Pack

50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “
Asgandh Nagori (Winter Cherry)
( اسگند نا گوری)

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *