Loban ( Frankincense)
(لوبان)

Scientific Name: Boswellia Glabra

Urdu: گوند کندر

Other Names: Oli Benzoin

250.001,900.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Scientific Name :Boswellia Glabra Other Name :Oli Benzoin,Gond Kundar, indian frankincense Urdu Name :گوند کندر،لوبان

Additional information

Pack

50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm

Form

Whole (ثابت)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “
Loban ( Frankincense)
(لوبان)

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *