Revand Cheeni
( ریوند چینی )

Scientific Name: Rheum Officinale

Urdu: ریوند چینی

Other Names: Da Huang, Garden Rhubarb, Himalayan Rhubarb, Indian Rhubarb, Medicinal Rhubarb

50.00480.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Scientific Name : Rheum Officinale

Other Name :Da Huang, Garden Rhubarb, Himalayan Rhubarb, Indian Rhubarb, Medicinal Rhubarb,Rewand Cheeni, Rewand Chini

Urdu Name :ریوند چینی

Additional information

Pack

50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm

Form

Whole (ثابت), Powder ( پیساہوا)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “
Revand Cheeni
( ریوند چینی )

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *