Safaid Musli
(سفید موصلی)

Urdu: سفید موصلی

Other Names: White Musli , Indian Musli

350.002,850.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Scientific Name : Chlorophytum Borivilianum

Other Name : White Musli , Indian Musli,Safed Musli,Safaid Musli

Urdu Name :سفید موصلی

Additional information

Pack

25 gm, 50 gm, 100 gm, 250 gm, 500 gm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “
Safaid Musli
(سفید موصلی)

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *